Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Subtitle Indonesia

Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Subtitle Indonesia
Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Subtitle Indonesia
Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Subtitle Indonesia
Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Subtitle Indonesia

Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Subtitle Indonesia

Check out the full list of winners below!

Grand Award (Daesang): Yoo Jae Suk (“Running Man”)

Lifetime Achievement Award: Baek Jong Won (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant,” “Delicious Rest Stop”)

Producers’ Award: Lee Seung Gi (“Master in the House”, “Little Forest”)

Top Excellence Award (Reality): Kim Jong Kook (“My Ugly Duckling,” “Running Man”), Hong Jin Young (“My Ugly Duckling”)

Top Excellence Award (Show/Variety): Kim Sung Joo (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”), Choi Sung Gook (“Flaming Youth”)

Top Excellence in Programming Award: “Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”

Excellence Award (Reality): Kim Heechul (“Delicious Rest Stop”), Yoon Sang Hyun (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2”)

Excellence Award (Show/Variety): Yang Se Chan (“Running Man”), Lee Sang Yoon (“Master in the House”)

Excellence in Programming Award (Reality): “Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny”

Excellence in Programming Award (Show/Variety): “Flaming Youth”

SNS Star Award: Kangnam and Lee Sang Hwa (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2”), Yook Sungjae (“Master in the House”), Park Na Rae (“Little Forest”), Lee Kwang Soo (“Running Man”)

Best Teamwork Award: “Master in the House”

Global Program Award: “Running Man”

SBS Entertainer Award: HaHa (“Running Man”)

SBS Honorary Employee Award: Yang Se Hyung (“Master in the House,” “Delicious Rest Stop”)

SBS Family Award: Lee Yoon Ji (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny”)

SBS Challenger Award: Hur Jae and Lee Tae Gon (“Law of the Jungle”), Kim Dong Jun (“Delicious Rest Stop”)

Best Couple Award: Lee Sang Min and Tak Jae Hoon (“My Ugly Duckling”)

Screenwriter Award (Variety): Kim Mi Kyung (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2”), Park Eun Young (“Night of Real Entertainment”)

Radio DJ Award: So Yi Hyun (“Going Home with So Yi Hyun”), Bae Sung Jae (“Bae Sung Jae’s Ten”)

Rookie Award (Female): Jung In Sun (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”)

Rookie Award (Male): Choi Min Yong (“Flaming Youth”)

Download SBS Entertainment Awards 2019 Sub Indo

INFO VIDEO : 360 [HARDSUBINDO/ SUB NEMPEL] —- 540 [RAW/ SUB TERPISAH]
Encoder : Kordramas.com

Episode 1
360p : Mirror | UppIT | Openload:filesim | MP4upload | MEGA | Racaty | SolidFiles:Cloud | MediaFire | SolidFiles | Google Drive | Zippyshare
540p : Mirror | UppIT | Openload:filesim | MEGA | SolidFiles:Cloud | Racaty | MediaFire | SolidFiles | Zippyshare | Google Drive
720p : AceFile | MEGA | Racaty | Google Drive
Subtitle Indonesia | Subtitle English

Episode 2 END
360p : Mirror | UppIT | Openload:filesim | MP4upload | MEGA | Racaty | SolidFiles:Cloud | MediaFire | SolidFiles | Google Drive | Zippyshare
540p : Mirror | UppIT | Openload:filesim | MEGA | Racaty | SolidFiles:Cloud | MediaFire | SolidFiles | Zippyshare | Google Drive
720p : AceFile | MEGA | Racaty | Google Drive
Subtitle Indonesia | Subtitle English

Download Juga Drama Korea dan asian drama terlengkap di kingdrakor.cc dan agendrama.xyz
untuk info seputar K-Drama,Asian Drama dan Seputar K-Pop, silahkan kunjungi ingintau.net
Tolong donk beritahukan ke teman teman, saudara dsb jika anda suka dengan Drama-Drama yang ada pada situs drakorindofilms.fun

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan.


*